50% of French people are pretty much what I thought.

rape me in my thighs.

Homo Devil Machine.

Protesting computers based on their sexual preferences is the type of radical thinking and insight that turns regular mid-western house wives into great historcal woman like Rosa Parks, or Traci Lords.

The Dubya in the middle

And the electric fucking fiddle.


the way I figure it is, if sexy images of one is uploaded, then I should upload a sexier image of myself. I'm wooly (sorry highschool T-ron, but I'm mutha-fuckin' woolier than thou) and I'm looking good for being "sheared" so much...yeah, the boys at the local pub like to "shear" me, 'cuz I got wool growing out of my's itchy and kind of arousing.


Plus I have a sheep udder that just won't quit.

Enough Of This Vulgarity!!!!

We here at DeathCar believe we've put you, the gentle reader, through too much this past week, with such horrible subject matter. So, to tone things down a little, we've decided to post this picture of something only a 15 year old asian girl would love.

Aren't they cute? The most adorable little smile you'd ever seen. You just want to place them in your hands and baby talk to them. "Who's my cute little lemon-baby? Does my little orangey-poo wanna go for a walk?" cute. We just wanna pick them up, skull fuck them so hard so that when we were finished with them even Tropicana wouldn't know what they were. Yeah...while screaming racist obscenities at them, we'll toss them in a zip-lock bag, filled with water and throw them in the microwave for 45 seconds at a time...what seems like only 45 seconds to us, will seem like a suffocating boiling watery millennium to them. Fucking little shit stones. We'll stick them in an angry gorilla's allready irritated anus and force one of those kids from SLumdog Millionaire suck their juices dry with a cocktail straw.

....but that's just us here at DeathCar.
You may continue with your day.:)

Open wide.

In Europe, they feed the children a hearty picnic before they molest them, which I personally find very refreshing. There really is nothing less tasteful than a hungry child with a dick in the snooch.

"Bring Out The Hello Kitty Gimp" "Hello Kitty Gimp's Sleeping" "Well, I Guess You're Gonna Have To Wake Him Up, Won't You?"

there's something to be said about somebody, who's shirtless, dressed in black leather pants and a black leather Hello Kitty Mask.........i just don't know what that something is.

Brave New World

I look at this picture and I ask "What is happening to this world?"

Remember the days when Tom would chase Jerry around the house with the intent of killing him? Remember when Sylvester The Cat would get an ass whooping by the yard full of bulldogs?

Somewhere Friz Freleng senses a disturbance in the force.

Blame Obama kids.

Nude Dude.

Lastly, she pictured to herself how this same little sister of hers would, in the after-time, be herself a grown woman; and how she would keep, through all her riper years, the simple and loving heart of her childhood; and how she would gather about her other little children, and make their eyes bright and eager with many a strange tale, perhaps even with the dream of Wonderland of long ago; and how she would feel with all their simple sorrows, and find a pleasure in all their simple joys, remembering her own child-life, and the happy summer days.